2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games -Medals Total / Asia Pacific Deaf Games Medal Table and Results

 

Asia Pacific Deaf Games2015 – 12 Sports

1.TENNIS

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Mixed TENNIS Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
TENNIS Mixed Doubles  TPE  JPN  TPE
 JPN
WANG CHUN WEI
HO CHIU MEI
OYAMATSU Naoto
MURAYAMA Narumi
LIN CHUN JAN
LIN CHIA WEN
KAJISHITA Reiki
YAMAGUCHI Hanae
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Women TENNIS Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
TENNIS Women’s Singles  TPE  TPE  TPE
 TPE
HO CHIU MEI LIN CHIA WEN SHA TE SHIUN
HO CHIU HSIANG
TENNIS Women’s Doubles  TPE  TPE  JPN
 IND
HO CHIU MEI
LIN CHIA WEN
HO CHIU HSIANG
SHA TE SHIUN
MURAYAMA Narumi
TOYOTA Keiko
SHAIK JAFREEN
PARUL GUPTA
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men TENNIS Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
TENNIS Men’s Singles  JPN  JPN  JPN
 JPN
KAJISHITA Reiki OYAMATSU Naoto SUZUKI Hiromasa
MATSUSHITA Tetsuya
TENNIS Men’s Doubles  JPN  JPN  CHN
OYAMATSU Naoto
SUZUKI Hiromasa
MATSUSHITA Tetsuya
KAJISHITA Reiki
Tang Xueliang
Yang Zengbao
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

2.TABLE TENNIS

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Mixed TABLE TENNIS Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
TABLE TENNIS Mixed Doubles  CHN  CHN  CHN  KOR
Wang Cong
Wang Yutong
Xu Youyue
Niu Xinru
Zhang Chaoyue
Lin Huan
SHIN Cheoljin
KIM Seoyoung
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Women TABLE TENNIS Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
TABLE TENNIS Women’s Singles  CHN  CHN  CHN  CHN
Shi Ce Lin Huan Wang Yutong Niu Xinru
TABLE TENNIS Women’s Doubles  CHN  CHN  JPN  TPE
Shi Ce
Niu Xinru
Lin Huan
Wang Yutong
MUKUTA Airi
OMURO Moeka
CHANG YI CHUN
CHEN CHIEN FEI
TABLE TENNIS Women’s Team  CHN  JPN  KOR  IRI  KAZ  HKG
Lin Huan
Niu Xinru
Shi Ce
Wang Yutong
KAWASAKI Mizue
MUKUTA Airi
OMURO Moeka
TAKAOKA Risato
KIM Seoyoung
LEE Ahhyun
Leila Falah Shojaei Mardomakdehi
Masoumeh Choupani Gameh Dareh
Sara Karamizangishehei
Kulzhamila Adilova
Madina Kamalova
Marina Li
CHEUNG YIN TAK
LUI LAI KWAN
TONG WING KOK
WONG HIU CHING
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men TABLE TENNIS Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
TABLE TENNIS Men’s Singles  CHN  CHN  TPE  CHN
Wang Cong Zhang Chaoyue YANG JUNG TSUNG Xu Youyue
TABLE TENNIS Men’s Doubles  TPE  CHN  TPE  JPN
YANG JUNG TSUNG
WANG YI HSIUNG
Wang Cong
Zhang Chaoyue
KUO YUEH TUNG
LU SHIH CHIEH
ARIMA Yoshio
OMURO Tatsuya
TABLE TENNIS Men’s Team  CHN  TPE  JPN  IRI  KAZ  HKG  KOR  MAC
Li Yunnan
Wang Cong
Xu Youyue
Zhang Chaoyue
KUO YUEH TUNG
LU SHIH CHIEH
WANG YI HSIUNG
YANG JUNG TSUNG
ARIMA Yoshio
ITO Hirokazu
ITO Yuki
OMURO Tatsuya
Amir Asadollahzadehfahim
Farzad Cheraghi Ardebili
Masoud Ghorbanivalikchali
Bekzhan Tulengutov
Daniyar Iskendirov
Kanat Konkubayev
Serik Daniyarov
HO YAU PING
NG KIN SING
NG WAI YIP
WU HO TING
KIM Jongkuk
OH Seuk
SHIN Cheoljin
YU Juntae
Ma Iong
Ng Tek Man
Wong Peng Hong
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

3.BADMINTON

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Mixed BADMINTON Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
BADMINTON Mixed Doubles  TPE  KOR  MAS
 JPN
CHEN CHUNG I
FAN JUNG YU
WOO Jisoo
YU Eunkyung
FRANCIS TAN
WEI YING
KOBORI Tomofumi
TAKAO Sumire
BADMINTON Mixed Teams  TPE  JPN  KOR
CHEN CHUNG I
HUANG CHEN CHE
HUANG CHENG I
YIN SHIH RONG
FAN JUNG YU
HSIEH LI CHI
SHEN YAN RU
TU WEN HSUAN
KAKIUCHI Kohei
KOBORI Tomofumi
NUMAKURA Masaaki
OHTA Ayumu
KIBAYASHI Ayumi
TAKAO Sumire
YOSHIDA Mika
HEO Taeho
JUNG Sunho
SHIN Kyungduk
WOO Jisoo
KIM Yunhui
LEE Soyeong
YU Eunkyung
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Women BADMINTON Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
BADMINTON Women’s Singles  TPE  MAS  TPE
 KOR
FAN JUNG YU WEI YING SHEN YAN RU
YU Eunkyung
BADMINTON Women’s Doubles  TPE  JPN  TPE
 IND
FAN JUNG YU
SHEN YAN RU
KIBAYASHI Ayumi
TAKAO Sumire
HSIEH LI CHI
TU WEN HSUAN
Neena Udayakumar Vijayakumari
Gauravi Jayant Wamburkar
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men BADMINTON Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
BADMINTON Men’s Singles  KOR  KOR  MAS
 JPN
SHIN Kyungduk WOO Jisoo FRANCIS TAN
KAKIUCHI Kohei
BADMINTON Men’s Doubles  KOR  TPE  IND
 MAS
SHIN Kyungduk
WOO Jisoo
CHEN CHUNG I
HUANG CHEN CHE
ABHINAV SHARMA
MAHESH SINGH
CHEANG HOCK
FRANCIS TAN
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

4.BASKETBALL

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men BASKETBALL Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
BASKETBALL Men’s Team  AUS  TPE  CHN
Samuel Cartledge
Shane Crick
Jordan Woolmer
Morgan Williams
Benjamin Morrison
Lachlan Jackson
Mark Bilyj
Halil Durnaoglu
Patrick Lane
Callan Brooks
CHANG CHIH HSUAN
CHIANG CHIEN TING
CHEN CHUN YEN
WU CHIN NIEN
CHEN WEI YU
FANG CHE WEI
HSIEH CHEN YU
HSU SHENG CHIEH
KUO TAI YEN
SU YU CHENG
WU CHI TAO
YEH MING LUN
Sun Liang
Liu Deshuai
Feng Hao
Yang Lifeng
Ma Xiaosheng
Sun Yufeng
Guo Jintao
Wang Bingbing
Hua Jing
Mo Xibin
Xu Bing
Huo Zhineng
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

5.FUTSAL

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men FUTSAL Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
FUTSAL Men’s Team  IRI  JPN  UAE
Hassan Ebadpour
Majid Kamdoust
Hossein Mesbahi
Esmaeil Shah Zeid
Mohammad Jahangirimoradloo
Mostafa Heydaribondarabadi
Aliakbar Ahmadvand
Seyedesmaeil Dezheh
Aliasghar Mahboubijoghan
Ahmadreza Rezaei
Rouhollah Ebrahimnejadkasmani
Palizi Pourya
YOSHIOKA Masanori
TAKAHASHI Kyohei
YAMAMORI Yusuke
FUSE Hayato
MATSUMOTO Nobumasa
OKUMA Hiroyuki
YAMAMOTO Takahiro
IGASAKI Shun
KOJIMA Kenta
UWAI Kazuki
UMEMOTO Ryo
MATSUMOTO Tomoki
NASSER ALHAMMADI
SAUD AL ALI
SALEM ALNANSOORI
MOHAMED ALABDOULI
ADNAN ALJABERI
MUSABBEH ALNEYADI
ISMAIL ALHAMMADI
HAMAD ALSHEHHI
AMER ALBALOOSHI
DHEYAB ALAMERI
SALEM ALHAJERI
HASSAN MIRZA
JAMAL ALMAQBALI
WALID RADWAN
AYMAN ALMAQBALI
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

6.FOOTBALL

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men FOOTBALL Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
FOOTBALL Men’s Team  IRI  JPN  KOR
Akbar Sadeghisaroklaei
Hossein Kazemi
Mohammad Pagar
Alireza Basih
Mazaher Shirzad Siboni
Reza Salimihizaji
Seyyedamir Hosseyni
Moslem Taherpour
Ali Zeinalvand
Iman Soleymani
Siavash Zeinalvand
Mohsen Farzikakavand
Ehsan Sheikh Mamoo
Mostafa Rahimferdosinejad
Iman Mohebiabkenar
Morteza Abbasi
Abdolmahdi Hamouri
Esmaeil Arablou
Seyedamin Dehghantezerjani
Reza Rajaeinejad
MATSUMOTO Takumi
CHIBA Shunsuke
HOSOMI Hisashi
EJIMA Yoshitaka
MATSUMOTO Hiroshi
KONO Sho
KIRYU Kiyoaki
TAKEUCHI Hiroki
FURUSHIMA Keita
NAKAJIMA Daisuke
WATANABE Ryohei
YOSHINO Yuki
WATANUKI Toshiki
SHIOTA Tomohiro
SHITARA Takehide
HARAGUCHI Ryosuke
HAYASHI Kodai
NAKAI Kento
KEZUKA Takehiro
KIM Kwangjae
KIM Gihyeon
LIM Sojin
BYEON Jinsub
JEON Jemin
JEONG Junyeong
WUI Wonjun
KIM Jonghun
KIM Teckhan
LEE Jeonggook
JUNG Horeoung
LEE Jaeyoung
KANG Hyeonsu
NHO Sunghyun
BAE Sungjin
OH Junyoul
KIM Geonoh
YOO Hochan
KIM Jaeseok
JUNG Youngjin
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

7.BOWLING 

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men BOWLING Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
BOWLING Men’s Singles  TPE  KOR  TPE  UAE  HKG  KOR  KOR  KSA
HSIEH SHENG FU KI Seungmoon LIN CHENG EN TARIQ ALBLOOSHI SEK HEUNG HON TOMMY YEO Youngwook SEO Youngchun ORAIF MOHAMMED
1369 1251 1249 1165 1161 1160 1132 1124
BOWLING Men’s Doubles  TPE  KOR  KOR  KOR  TPE  MAS  KSA  JPN
HSIEH SHENG FU
LIN CHENG EN
HAM Jonghoon
SEO Youngchun
JO Youngbum
HAN Youngwoo
KI Seungmoon
YEO Youngwook
CHIU CHING LING
CHENG CHUNG CHIN
FIRDAUS MOHAMMAD
MOHD ZAIDI AWANG
ORAIF MOHAMMED
ALROMAIH FAHAD
NAKAMURA Yozo
ARAKAKI Masafumi
2524 2396 2368 2353 2331 2303 2260 2214
BOWLING Men’s Trios  TPE  KOR  KOR  JPN  MAS  MAS  JPN  KSA
HSIEH SHENG FU
LIN CHENG EN
CHIU CHING LING
JO Youngbum
SEO Youngchun
HAM Jonghoon
YEO Youngwook
KI Seungmoon
HAN Youngwoo
NAKAMURA Yozo
AZUMA Hiroo
ARAKAKI Masafumi
RAZID
FIRDAUS MOHAMMAD
MOHD ZAIDI AWANG
SOO Kok Heng
HO CHOON SEONG
TAN YONG KIM
HOSOKAWA Kenji
UENO Katsumi
UMADOME Hisashi
ALROMAIH FAHAD
ALMALKI ABDULLAH
ORAIF MOHAMMED
3681 3588 3500 3407 3377 3367 3245 3227
BOWLING Men’s Team  KOR  TPE  JPN  KSA  MAS  UAE  HKG  MAC
YEO Youngwook
JO Youngbum
SEO Youngchun
KI Seungmoon
HAM Jonghoon
CHENG CHUNG CHIN
CHIU CHING LING
HOU YAO CHI
LIN CHENG EN
HSIEH SHENG FU
NAKAMURA Yozo
AZUMA Hiroo
UENO Katsumi
ARAKAKI Masafumi
UMADOME Hisashi
ALROMAIH FAHAD
HARIRI NAWAF
ALMALKI ABDULLAH
ORAIF BASSAM
ORAIF MOHAMMED
SOO Kok Heng
HO CHOON SEONG
RAZID
FIRDAUS MOHAMMAD
MOHD ZAIDI AWANG
TAN YONG KIM
ALI ALJABERI
MOHAMMED ALEISSAEE
ADNAN MUALLEMI
HUSSAIN LOOBARI
TARIQ ALBLOOSHI
SEK HEUNG HON TOMMY
TANG SIU CHUNG
NG LAP HONG
HUNG CHUN KWOK
LO SUI KONG
Wong Kam Sun
Tai Kim Fai
Hong Siu Man
Choi Chan Sang
Un Ho Man
5870 5782 5584 5527 5205 5198 5066 4579
男子組保齡球盟主賽  TPE  KOR  TPE
HSIEH SHENG FU YEO Youngwook CHIU CHING LING
BOWLING Men’s All-event  TPE  TPE  KOR
HSIEH SHENG FU LIN CHENG EN YEO Youngwook
5102 4985 4910
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Women BOWLING Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
BOWLING Women’s Singles  KOR  TPE  KOR  TPE  TPE  TPE  JPN
 KOR
KIM Jieun HUANG SHU MIN PARK Sunok CHEN WEN NI LIN YA CHIN CHANG YAO CHIEN YONEKURA Miyuki
KIM Taisoon
1141 1137 1124 1109 1093 1079 1073
1079
BOWLING Women’s Doubles  TPE  TPE  TPE  KOR  KOR  KOR  JPN  JPN
CHEN WEN NI
HUANG SHU MIN
HSUEH HSIU CHEN
HU CHENG MEI
CHANG YAO CHIEN
LIN YA CHIN
KIM Jieun
KIM Taisoon
PARK Sunok
CHEON Wonryeong
LEE Misook
CHOI Seonkyeong
YONEKURA Miyuki
NAKANISHI Asami
MURANO Miyuki
UMADOME Yuka
2203 2185 2184 2157 2150 2129 2113 1963
BOWLING Women’s Trios  TPE  KOR  TPE  JPN  KOR  JPN  HKG  PHI
CHANG YAO CHIEN
CHEN WEN NI
HUANG SHU MIN
KIM Jieun
KIM Taisoon
PARK Sunok
HU CHENG MEI
LIN YA CHIN
HSUEH HSIU CHEN
MURANO Miyuki
YONEKURA Miyuki
UMADOME Yuka
CHEON Wonryeong
LEE Misook
CHOI Seonkyeong
KURIYAMA Miwako
SHIMABUKURO Megumi
NAKANISHI Asami
IP WING YEE
WONG WING SUM
CHUNG PUI KEI
MARIA LOVELLA M CATALAN
MARIA CECILIA VILLACIN
MAYLEEN MUTIA
3335 3225 3148 3114 3015 2766 2628 2560
BOWLING Women’s Team  TPE  KOR  JPN  HKG
CHANG YAO CHIEN
LIN YA CHIN
HU CHENG MEI
HSUEH HSIU CHEN
CHEN WEN NI
HUANG SHU MIN
KIM Jieun
KIM Taisoon
CHEON Wonryeong
CHOI Seonkyeong
LEE Misook
PARK Sunok
NAKANISHI Asami
MURANO Miyuki
KURIYAMA Miwako
YONEKURA Miyuki
UMADOME Yuka
IP WING YEE
WONG WING SUM
CHOW MEI HA
HO PUI MAN
CHUNG PUI KEI
5436 5352 4982 4537
女子組保齡球盟主賽  TPE  TPE  KOR
CHANG YAO CHIEN HUANG SHU MIN PARK Sunok
BOWLING Women’s All-event  TPE  KOR  TPE
HUANG SHU MIN PARK Sunok CHANG YAO CHIEN
4609 4490 4481
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

8.CYCLING

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men CYCLING Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
CYCLING Men’s 1000m Sprint  CHN  JPN  TPE  JPN  JPN  TPE  JPN  JPN
Liang Qichao HAYASE Kentaro SUN YI FENG TOKUYOSHI Yusuke KAWANO Kenta CHUANG YUNG CHIH NOZAKI Katsutoshi NAGAHAMA Keigo
CYCLING Men’s Individual Road Race  TPE  JPN  CHN  TPE  IRI  TPE  TPE  JPN
CHENG HUAI HAYASE Kentaro Wang Bin SUN YI FENG Ezzatollah Mazaheri CHUANG YUNG CHIH HUANG YU MIN NOZAKI Katsutoshi
2’45’46″34 2’45’46″44 2’45’46″48 2’45’47″05 2’45’47″79 2’45’48″09 2’45’48″25 2’45’48″44
CYCLING Men’s Individual Time Trial  TPE  AUS  JPN  IRI  TPE  IRI  TPE  IRI
CHENG HUAI Reece Emerson Van Beek HAYASE Kentaro Ezzatollah Mazaheri HUANG YU MIN Ali Kamkar Mazraeh SUN YI FENG Iman Kaviani Moghadam Boroujerdi
53″51’81 54″52’51 55″00’09 55″00’74 55″14’17 55″32’05 56″21’50 56″38’54
CYCLING Men’s Points Race  JPN  TPE  JPN  CHN  AUS  TPE  JPN  JPN
HAYASE Kentaro CHENG HUAI KAWANO Kenta Wang Bin Reece Emerson Van Beek CHUANG YUNG CHIH NOZAKI Katsutoshi NAGAHAMA Keigo
90 56 46 24 23 23 8 4
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

9. JUDO

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men JUDO Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
JUDO Men’s 60kg under  IRI  JPN  MGL  KOR
Ali Salahshour Gol Khani KIRA Akio Shinebayar Baigalmaa SHIN Kyungjae
JUDO Men’s 60-66kg  JPN  IRI  MGL  KOR
SATO Masaki Mohammad Asiabi Shafiei Munkh Orgil Badamsambuu JUNG Jongwook
JUDO Men’s 66-73kg  KOR  JPN  IRI  MGL
HWANG Hyeon GAMOU Kazuma Ali Dehghan Ghourdarband Bat Ireedui Ekhjargal
JUDO Men’s 73-81kg  KOR  MGL  IRI
KIM Minseok Navaanjamts Bayanmunkh Hossein Allahkarimi
JUDO Men’s 81-90kg  KOR  IRI  MGL
YANG Jungmu Farid Asakereh Ochbadral Damdin
JUDO Men’s 90-100kg  IRI  MGL  KGZ
Mehrdad Seidi Baasandorj Davaanyam KANALBEK UULU ILGIZ
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

10.TAEKWONDO

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Women TAEKWONDO Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
TAEKWONDO Women’s 49kg under  TPE  KOR  UZB
 IRI
PENG SI TING KIM Heehwa Gulmira Dadajonova
Maram Khodabandeh
TAEKWONDO Women’s 49-57kg  IRI  KAZ  UZB
 KOR
Marziyeh Khoshahval Yelena Salmina Makhfuza Kurbanova
SHON Ahreum
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men TAEKWONDO Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
TAEKWONDO Men’s 58kg under  KOR  KAZ  IRI
 UZB
LEE Hongseok Ayan Abdrash Mohammad Kazemzadeh Falakdehi
Davron Khidirov
TAEKWONDO Men’s 58-68kg  IRI  KAZ  KOR
 HKG
Behzad Amiri Timur Kulessov OH Wonjong
CHOW CHUN KIN
TAEKWONDO Men’s 68-80kg  KOR  IRI  TPE
LEE Hakseong Meysam Abedishamsabadi HUANG MAO YING
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

11.ATHLETICS Final Result

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Women ATHLETICS Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
ATHLETICS Women’s High Jump  IND  KAZ
SREEJISHNA K S Yelena Putintseva
1.41M 1.25M
ATHLETICS Women’s Long Jump  AUS  IRI  KAZ  IND  IND  JPN  KAZ  KOR
Jamie Howell Soghra Rabieifard Yelena Putintseva ABHIRAMI KRISHNA US SREEJISHNA K S SATO Marino Madina Bekmukhamedova KANG MINAH
4.75M
[W:+0.8]
4.73M
[W:+0.3]
4.48M
[W:+0.8]
4.30M
[W:+0.2]
4.30M
[W:+1.0]
4.14M
[W:+1.2]
4.08M
[W:+0.2]
4.02M
[W:-0.2]
ATHLETICS Women’s Shot Put  TPE  IRI  KAZ  IRI
KUO CHIA MI Mouna Shiritazehgheshlagh Yelena Putintseva Parvar Mansouri Yelsouei
10.55M 9.44M 9.37M 8.47M
ATHLETICS Women’s Discus Throw  TPE  TPE  IRI  IRI
KUO CHIA MI HSU AN YI Parvar Mansouri Yelsouei Mouna Shiritazehgheshlagh
34.40M 33.76M 27.29M 26.52M
ATHLETICS Women’s Javelin Throw  TPE  JPN  JPN
HSU AN YI TAKAHASHI Nagisa YAMANAKA Yuki
46.05M
G.R
41.28M
G.R
37.32M
ATHLETICS Women’s 100m  JPN  AUS  KAZ  IRI  KOR  IND  KOR
KADOWAKI Midori Jamie Howell Madina Bekmukhamedova Soghra Rabieifard KIM YOONJIN ABHIRAMI KRISHNA US KANG MINAH
13.66
[RT:+0.285]
[W:+1.8]
13.99
[RT:+0.232]
[W:+1.8]
14.20
[RT:]
[W:+1.8]
14.24
[RT:+0.284]
[W:+1.8]
14.56
[RT:+0.209]
[W:+1.8]
14.81
[RT:+0.284]
[W:+1.8]
15.43
[RT:+0.3]
[W:+1.8]
ATHLETICS Women’s 200m  JPN  IRI  AUS  KOR  IRI  KAZ  IND
KADOWAKI Midori Maryam Abdifard Davil Jamie Howell KIM HANA Soghra Rabieifard Madina Bekmukhamedova ABHIRAMI KRISHNA US
28.39
[RT:]
[W:-0.8]
28.46
[RT:]
[W:-0.8]
29.06
[RT:]
[W:-0.8]
29.44
[RT:]
[W:-0.8]
29.50
[RT:]
[W:-0.8]
30.39
[RT:]
[W:-0.8]
30.95
[RT:]
[W:-0.8]
ATHLETICS Women’s 400m  IRI  KOR  AUS  KAZ  IND
Maryam Abdifard Davil KIM HANA Niamh Colvill Yana Sibiryakova SREEJISHNA K S
65.11
[RT:]
67.01
[RT:+0.371]
67.85
[RT:]
68.27
[RT:0.376]
74.43
[RT:]
ATHLETICS Women’s 800m  MAC  JPN  IRI  AUS  KOR  KAZ
Hoi Long TSUCHIYA Fumika Maryam Abdifard Davil Niamh Colvill KIM HANA Yana Sibiryakova
02:24.46
G.R
02:30.11 02:34.03 02:34.64 02:49.17 02:54.12
ATHLETICS Women’s 1500m  MAC  IRI  KOR
Hoi Long Maryam Abdifard Davil OH SANG MI
05:06.76 05:29.63 05:30.14
ATHLETICS Women’s 5000m  MAC  KOR
Hoi Long OH SANG MI
18:28.60 20:24.48
ATHLETICS Women’s 4x100m Relay  JPN  KAZ  KOR
KADOWAKI Midori
TSUCHIYA Fumika
SATO Marino
TAI Sayuri
Anastassiya Kozhukalova
Madina Bekmukhamedova
Yana Sibiryakova
Yelena Putintseva
KANG MINAH
KIM HANA
JANG JIHYUN
OH SANG MI
53.77
G.R[RT:+0.198]
56.88
[RT:+0.315]
60.14
[RT:+0.275]
ATHLETICS Women’s 4x400m Relay  KAZ  KOR
Anastassiya Kozhukalova
Madina Bekmukhamedova
Yelena Putintseva
Yana Sibiryakova
JANG JIHYUN
KIM HANA
OH SANG MI
KANG MINAH
04:46.82
[RT:+0.291]
04:57.72
[RT:+0.319]
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men ATHLETICS Final Result Report
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
ATHLETICS Men’s High Jump  IRI  JPN  IRI  IND  KAZ  TPE
Mohammadhadi Salehi MAEJIMA Hiroyuki Ali Reza Salehichahanjiri GURSIMRAN SINGH SIDHU Rustem Abakanov WANG BO CHUEN
1.99 M
G.R
1.96 M
G.R
1.90 M 1.87 M 1.81 M 1.75 M
ATHLETICS Men’s Long Jump  JPN  IRI  IRI  JPN  JPN  IRI  KAZ  TPE
NAKAMURA Kodai Mohammadhadi Salehi Yashar Veghar MAEJIMA Hiroyuki SHIRAISHI Susumu Hashem Yadegari Rustem Abakanov WANG BO CHUEN
6.71M
[W:-1.4]
6.62M
[W:+1.8]
6.55M
[W:+2.5]
6.54M
[W:+1.0]
6.34M
[W:-0.7]
6.31M
[W:+0.5]
6.08M
[W:-1.2]
5.79M
[W:-1.2]
ATHLETICS Men’s Triple Jump  JPN  IRI  IRI  KAZ  IRI  JPN  JPN
NAKAMURA Kodai Habibollah Kia Mohammadhadi Salehi Rustem Abakanov Yashar Veghar SHIRAISHI Susumu NOMACHI Hodaka
13.74M
[W:-1.1]
13.54M
[W:+0.3]
13.38M
[W:-0.2]
13.28M
[W:+0.6]
13.11M
[W:+1.3]
13.10M
[W:-0.7]
12.86M
[W:+1.1]
ATHLETICS Men’s Shot Put  IRI  KAZ  IRI  TPE  TPE  JPN  JPN
Erfan Saffari Ashtiani Andrey Nabokov Sajjad Piraygharchaman CHOU CHUNG HSIEN LIN KEN SATO Yuya MIYASHITA Yoshiya
15.41M
G.R
12.76M 12.34M 11.87M 11.74M 10.73M 10.70M
ATHLETICS Men’s Discus Throw  IRI  IRI  TPE  JPN  TPE  JPN  JPN
Sajjad Piraygharchaman Reza Heidari Ozomcheloei LIN KEN KOSEKI Yuta CHOU CHUNG HSIEN SEKI Ryotaro TAKEICHI Yoshifumi
56.69M
G.R
44.66M
G.R
36.26M 33.17M 33.10M 31.91M 30.57M
ATHLETICS Men’s Javelin Throw  TPE  JPN  JPN  TPE  KAZ
CHIU YI HAO KOSEKI Yuta MAEJIMA Koji CHOU CHUNG HSIEN Andrey Nabokov
53.51M 51.00M 49.21M 45.86M 44.76M
ATHLETICS Men’s 100m  JPN  TPE  IRI  IRI  IRI  IRQ  JPN
SASAKI Takuma WANG SHIH WEI Sajad Mahpour Ghalehroudkhani Hashem Yadegari Ali Reza Salehichahanjiri BASIM HADI MAJEED NAKAMURA Kaichi
11.06
[RT:+0.202]
[W:+1.6]
11.21
[RT:]
[W:+1.6]
11.39
[RT:]
[W:+1.6]
11.53
[RT:+0.168]
[W:+1.6]
11.65
[RT:]
[W:+1.6]
11.66
[RT:+0.197]
[W:+1.6]
11.73
[RT:+0.183]
[W:+1.6]
ATHLETICS Men’s 200m  TPE  JPN  IRI  IRQ  KOR  TPE  IRI  KOR
WANG SHIH WEI MIZUNO Fumio Sajad Mahpour Ghalehroudkhani BASIM HADI MAJEED BAN JAEHACK SHIH YEN HUNG Ali Reza Salehichahanjiri CHAEKYUNGWAN
22.72 秒
[RT:+0.211]
[W:-0.5]
23.04 秒
[RT:+0.199]
[W:-0.5]
23.13 秒
[RT:+0.251]
[W:-0.5]
23.25 秒
[RT:+0.285]
[W:-0.5]
23.45 秒
[RT:+0.202]
[W:-0.5]
23.74 秒
[RT:+0.214]
[W:-0.5]
23.86 秒
[RT:+0.224]
[W:-0.5]
24.49 秒
[RT:+0.280]
[W:-0.5]
ATHLETICS Men’s 400m  TPE  IRQ  JPN  IND  KOR  JPN  JPN
LIN CHENG HSIEN BASIM HADI MAJEED MIZUNO Fumio JIJO KURIAKOSE BAN JAEHACK OKABE Yusuke OSANAI Satoshi
51.03
[RT:+0.290]
51.49
[RT:+0.246]
51.75
[RT:+0.183]
52.49
[RT:+0.384]
53.01
[RT:+0.287]
53.36
[RT:+0.296]
75.48
[RT:+0.279]
ATHLETICS Men’s 800m  IND  IRQ  IRI  IRI  IRI  JPN  MAS  TPE
JIJO KURIAKOSE AHMED JABER YAHYA Ahmad Ravayeh Alireza Alipourmarghmaleki Hosein Sedaghat Jenagherd OKIDA Taiga M. Shahrul Azmer CHU CHUN CHE
01:59.42
G.R
02:00.72 02:01.33 02:03.19 02:04.50 02:07.53 02:12.01 02:15.95
ATHLETICS Men’s 1500m  JPN  TPE  IRI  IRQ  IRI  IRI  JPN  JPN
MORIMITSU Yuya CHU CHUN CHE Hosein Sedaghat Jenagherd AHMED JABER YAHYA Alireza Alipourmarghmaleki Ahmad Ravayeh MIZUNUMA Takahiro IWATSUKI Hidekazu
04:12.56 04:12.61 04:14.59 04:17.22 04:17.99 04:19.80 04:24.55 04:33.40
ATHLETICS Men’s 5000m  IRI  IRI  KAZ
Hosein Sedaghat Jenagherd Mehran Sarfaraz Farid Zagrutdinov
15:44.86 17:31.76 19:30.94
ATHLETICS Men’s 10000m  IRI  TPE  IRI  KAZ
Hosein Sedaghat Jenagherd CHU CHUN CHE Mehran Sarfaraz Farid Zagrutdinov
33:00.41
G.R
34:19.30
G.R
38:11.14 43:38.56
ATHLETICS Men’s 110m Hurdles  IRI  JPN
Moslem Shirzad Siboni TAKEHANA Kotaro
15.74
G.R
[W:-2.2]
19.92
[W:-2.2]
ATHLETICS Men’s 400m Hurdles  IRI  JPN  TPE  KAZ
Moslem Shirzad Siboni TAKADA Yuji LIN CHENG HSIEN Yerlan Suiealiyev
56.91
[RT:+0.252]
57.49
[RT:+0.177]
58.85
[RT:+0.227]
65.09
[RT:+0.171]
ATHLETICS Men’s 4x100m Relay  TPE  IRI  JPN  KOR  MAS  IND  KAZ  TLS
SHIH YEN HUNG
WANG SHIH WEI
WANG BO CHUEN
LIN CHENG HSIEN
Sajad Mahpour Ghalehroudkhani
Ali Reza Salehichahanjiri
Moslem Shirzad Siboni
Hashem Yadegari
MIZUNO Fumio
SASAKI Takuma
HASHIBA Daisuke
NAKAMURA Kaichi
LEEJUAN
BAN JAEHACK
CHAEKYUNGWAN
MOONJUNHO
Mohamad Rawi
Danish
Aidil A. Afifiat
Jaff Claudio
ABHISHEK SAINI
SRIKRISHNA MAHATA
BISWAJIT SAINI
Ankit KUMAR
Rustem Abakanov
Abzal Satekov
Farid Zagrutdinov
Yerlan Suiealiyev
Francisco Manuel Barros Calado
Augusto de Araujo Corte Real
Salvador Diamounte Gomes Rangel
Vinildio Agrefino Joaquim da Silva Gama Carvalheira
43.26
G.R
[RT:+0.196]
43.62
[RT:+0.231]
43.95
[RT:+0.248]
44.66
[RT:+0.184]
44.71
[RT:+0.196]
45.39
[RT:+0.223]
47.70
[RT:+0.124]
49.51
[RT:+0.241]
ATHLETICS Men’s 4x400m Relay  JPN  TPE  MAS  IND  IRI  KOR  KAZ
HASHIBA Daisuke
MIZUNO Fumio
SASAKI Takuma
OKABE Yusuke
SHIH YEN HUNG
LIN CHENG HSIEN
CHU CHUN CHE
WANG SHIH WEI
Danish
Mohamad Rawi
Aidil A. Afifiat
M. Shahrul Azmer
BISWAJIT SAINI
B Satish
ABHISHEK SAINI
JIJO KURIAKOSE
Moslem Shirzad Siboni
Alireza Alipourmarghmaleki
Mehran Sarfaraz
Ahmad Ravayeh
LEEJUAN
BAN JAEHACK
MOONJUNHO
LEE YUNHEE
Rustem Abakanov
Abzal Satekov
Farid Zagrutdinov
Yerlan Suiealiyev
03:28.21
[RT:+0.223]
03:31.75
[RT:+0.210]
03:34.13
[RT:+0.280]
03:37.08
[RT:+0.359]
03:39.77
[RT:+0.353]
03:43.13
[RT:+0.184]
03:59.33
[RT:+0.300]
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

12.SWIMMING Final Result

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Women SWIMMING Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
SWIMMING Women’s Freestyle 50m  CHN  CHN  MAC  TPE  KAZ  TPE  JPN
Hu Yuchen Zhu Qian Hoi Long CHEN CHUAN NI Yuliya Ganke CHEN TZU YING IMAMURA Kana
27.33 28.05 28.84 29.42 29.66 30.14 30.31
SWIMMING Women’s Freestyle 100m  CHN  CHN  JPN  JPN  TPE  NZL  KOR
Hu Yuchen Huang Xiaofan IMAMURA Kana KITAJIMA Rinna CHEN TZU YING Santana Chapman NA YU RA
1:02.30 1:02.98 1:04.57 1:05.39 1:06.10 1:13.36 1:13.93
SWIMMING Women’s Freestyle 200m  CHN  JPN  JPN  MAC  TPE
Hu Yuchen IMAMURA Kana KAWAHARA Ami Hoi Long HSIEH WAN CHENG
2:17.43 2:18.58 2:20.55 2:20.68 2:30.73
SWIMMING Women’s Freestyle 400m  CHN  JPN  JPN  MAC  TPE  KAZ
Hu Yuchen SAITO Kyoka IMAMURA Kana Hoi Long HSIEH WAN CHENG ALYONA BIRYUKOVA
4:48.58 4:49.32 4:54.51 5:03.60 5:07.93 6:18.50
SWIMMING Women’s Freestyle 800m  CHN  JPN  JPN  TPE  KAZ
Hu Yuchen SAITO Kyoka IMAMURA Kana HSIEH WAN CHENG MOLDIR SARSEKEEVA
10:00.08 10:00.87 10:13.54 10:41.89 13:40.66
SWIMMING Women’s Backstroke 50m  TPE  JPN  JPN  TPE  IND  KAZ
TSENG SHU NING KUBO Minami IMAMURA Kana CHIANG MEI CHU RIDDHI MUKHERJEE Aigerim Ayapbergenova
00:33.25 00:34.33 00:35.09 00:39.09 00:41.13 00:44.56
SWIMMING Women’s Backstroke 100m  CHN  JPN  CHN  TPE  TPE  JPN  KOR  KAZ
Zhu Qian FUJIKAWA Ayaka Huang Xiaofan TSENG SHU NING CHEN TZU YING IMAMURA Kana NA YU RA Aigerim Ayapbergenova
1:10.45 1:13.31 1:14.60 1:15.04 1:20.55 1:25.45 1:27.57 1:44.44
SWIMMING Women’s Breaststroke 50m  JPN  TPE  NZL  KAZ
KUBO Minami CHEN CHUAN NI Santana Chapman Moldir Sarsekey
35.93 37.44 40.45 42.24
SWIMMING Women’s Breaststroke 100m  JPN  TPE  CHN  NZL  IND
KUBO Minami CHEN CHUAN NI Xin Yuedan Santana Chapman RIDDHI MUKHERJEE
01:16.60 01:18.19 01:19.00 01:31.74 01:53.52
SWIMMING Women’s Breaststroke 200m  JPN  CHN  NZL  KAZ
KUBO Minami Xin Yuedan Santana Chapman Moldir Sarsekey
02:48.89 03:00.43 03:17.32 03:33.55
SWIMMING Women’s Bufferfly 50m  JPN  TPE  TPE  JPN  KAZ  NZL
FUJIKAWA Ayaka CHEN CHUAN NI CHEN TZU YING KITAJIMA Rinna Yuliya Ganke Santana Chapman
00:30.48 00:31.53 00:33.15 00:33.78 00:34.29 00:37.41
SWIMMING Women’s Bufferfly 100m  JPN  CHN  TPE  KAZ
FUJIKAWA Ayaka Huang Xiaofan HSIEH WAN CHENG Yuliya Ganke
1:06.50 1:14.31 1:14.61 1:19.59
SWIMMING Women’s Individual Medley 200m  CHN  JPN  JPN  TPE  TPE  NZL  KAZ
Zhu Qian SAITO Kyoka FUJIKAWA Ayaka CHEN TZU YING HSIEH WAN CHENG Santana Chapman Alyona Biryukova
2:29.14 2:35.91 2:38.26 2:46.76 2:52.51 3:06.83 3:19.47
SWIMMING Women’s Freestyle Medley Relay 4x100m  CHN  JPN  TPE  KAZ
Zhu Qian
Xin Yuedan
Huang Xiaofan
Hu Yuchen
KITAJIMA Rinna
FUJIKAWA Ayaka
IMAMURA Kana
SAITO Kyoka
CHIANG MEI CHU
TSENG SHU NING
CHEN TZU YING
CHEN CHUAN NI
Moldir Sarsekey
Alyona Biryukova
Aigerim Ayapbergenova
Yuliya Ganke
4:17.35 4:19.92 4:28.01 5:11.92
SWIMMING Women’s Freestyle Medley Relay 4x200m  CHN  JPN  TPE  KAZ
Zhu Qian
Xin Yuedan
Huang Xiaofan
Hu Yuchen
IMAMURA Kana
KAWAHARA Ami
FUJIKAWA Ayaka
SAITO Kyoka
CHEN CHUAN NI
HSIEH WAN CHENG
CHIANG MEI CHU
CHEN TZU YING
MOLDIR SARSEKEEVA
Aigerim Ayapbergenova
Alyona Biryukova
Yuliya Ganke
09:25.78 09:32.19 10:12.05 12:21.67
SWIMMING Women’s Medley Relay 4x100m  CHN  JPN  TPE  KAZ
Zhu Qian
Xin Yuedan
Huang Xiaofan
Hu Yuchen
IMAMURA Kana
KUBO Minami
FUJIKAWA Ayaka
SAITO Kyoka
TSENG SHU NING
CHEN CHUAN NI
HSIEH WAN CHENG
CHEN TZU YING
Aigerim Ayapbergenova
Moldir Sarsekey
Yuliya Ganke
Alyona Biryukova
04:43.12 04:47.68 04:59.63 05:56.69
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

 

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games –Men SWIMMING Final Result Report

Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
SWIMMING Men’s Freestyle 50m  JPN  JPN  CHN  CHN  KOR  TPE  INA  KAZ
IBARA Ryutaro FUJIHARA Satoi Xu Jiahui Cai Jialuo LIM JANG HWI HAN SHANG YU Ronald Susantio Viktor Frundin
00:23.36 00:23.83 00:24.42 00:24.50 00:24.94 00:25.40 00:25.60 00:27.41
SWIMMING Men’s Freestyle 100m  CHN  KOR  TPE  TPE  JPN  IRI  SIN  IRI
Cai Jialuo LIM JANG HWI HAN SHANG YU HUANG CHING HSUAN UEDA Yuji Ghasem Moghiseh TAN JIAN HAO Ali Reza Motahari Fard
00:55.02 00:56.16 00:57.67 00:57.77 00:59.79 01:03.84 01:05.63 01:08.67
SWIMMING Men’s Freestyle 200m  JPN  JPN  CHN  KOR  CHN  TPE  IRI  TPE
FUJIHARA Satoi KANAJI Yoshikazu Cai Jialuo LIM JANG HWI Li Xiao HAN SHANG YU Ali Mahmoudi Khalkhali HUANG CHING HSUAN
1:53.49 1:59.28 2:02.89 2:05.63 2:05.95 2:09.92 2:30.05 2:35.21
SWIMMING Men’s Freestyle 400m  JPN  CHN  JPN  CHN  TPE  KAZ  IRI  INA
FUJIHARA Satoi Cai Jialuo TSUDA Yuta Li Xiao HUANG CHING HSUAN Marat Yermekpayev Ghasem Moghiseh Ronald Susantio
4:01.21 4:21.69 4:28.41 4:31.52 4:33.02 5:09.92 5:26.11 5:31.68
SWIMMING Men’s Freestyle 1500m  JPN  JPN  TPE  IRI  IRI
FUJIHARA Satoi TSUDA Yuta HAN SHANG YU Ghasem Moghiseh Ali Reza Motahari Fard
15:55.89 17:28.42 18:35.02 21:06.59 22:09.51
SWIMMING Men’s Backstroke 50m  JPN  JPN  TPE  IRI  IRI  KAZ
KANAJI Yoshikazu IBARA Ryutaro PAN CHENG Ghasem Moghiseh Mehrad Keshavarz Yernar Murzagaliyev
27.57 27.99 31.97 33.40 36.10 36.33
SWIMMING Men’s Backstroke 100m  JPN  CHN  CHN  TPE  INA  IRI  IRI  KAZ
KANAJI Yoshikazu Xu Jiahui Cai Jialuo PAN CHENG Ronald Susantio Ghasem Moghiseh Hadi Ghasedi Yernar Murzagaliyev
1:00.65 1:05.25 1:06.33 1:08.06 1:12.61 1:17.86 1:20.90 1:22.82
SWIMMING Men’s Backstroke 200m  JPN  CHN  TPE  IRI  IRI  KAZ
KANAJI Yoshikazu Xu Jiahui PAN CHENG Ali Mahmoudi Khalkhali Ghasem Moghiseh Yernar Murzagaliyev
2:15.44 2:24.09 2:31.22 2:51.55 2:52.20 2:53.78
SWIMMING Men’s Breaststroke 50m  INA  JPN  KOR  IRI  JPN  KOR  IND  KAZ
Ilham Turmudji FUJIHARA Satoi CHAI YE JI Mehrad Keshavarz NAKAGAWA Yusuke KIM DEOK WON UMESH R KHADE Nurlan Zhassanov
30.53 31.11 31.71 33.59 33.68 34.00 35.53 35.85
SWIMMING Men’s Breaststroke 100m  INA  CHN  CHN  KOR  KOR  JPN  IND  IRI
Ilham Turmudji Wang Zixiang Wan Qicai CHAI YE JI KIM DEOK WON NAKAGAWA Yusuke UMESH R KHADE Mehrad Keshavarz
01:05.22 01:05.91 01:09.49 01:10.56 01:12.65 01:13.14 01:19.14 01:20.01
SWIMMING Men’s Breaststroke 200m  INA  CHN  CHN  KOR  JPN  KOR  IRI  IND
Ilham Turmudji Wang Zixiang Wan Qicai CHAI YE JI NAKAGAWA Yusuke KIM DEOK WON Mehrad Keshavarz UMESH R KHADE
02:20.25 02:22.75 02:30.70 02:38.69 02:39.33 02:40.74 02:48.81 02:53.51
SWIMMING Men’s Bufferfly 50m  JPN  INA  JPN  TPE  TPE  IRI  KAZ  IRI
IBARA Ryutaro Ronald Susantio UEDA Yuji HUANG CHING HSUAN HAN SHANG YU Mehrad Keshavarz Viktor Frundin Ali Reza Motahari Fard
00:25.95 00:27.63 00:27.97 00:28.15 00:28.29 00:29.84 00:31.47 00:32.37
SWIMMING Men’s Bufferfly 100m  CHN  INA  TPE  JPN  TPE  IRI
Xu Jiahui Ilham Turmudji HUANG CHING HSUAN UEDA Yuji HAN SHANG YU Ali Reza Motahari Fard
0:56.57 1:00.67 1:01.44 1:05.31 1:08.53 1:16.10
SWIMMING Men’s Bufferfly 200m  JPN  CHN  CHN  JPN  IRI
FUJIHARA Satoi Xu Jiahui Zhang Yidong UEDA Yuji Hadi Ghasedi
2:06.57 2:09.75 2:29.48 2:39.05 3:28.45
SWIMMING Men’s Individual Medley 200m  JPN  JPN  CHN  TPE  CHN  IRI  IRI
KANAJI Yoshikazu IBARA Ryutaro Wang Zixiang HUANG CHING HSUAN Wan Qicai Ghasem Moghiseh Hadi Ghasedi
2:10.52 2:10.57 2:18.42 2:25.00 2:26.63 2:56.36 2:56.37
SWIMMING Men’s Individual Medley 400m  JPN  JPN  IRI  IRI
FUJIHARA Satoi IBARA Ryutaro Mehrad Keshavarz Hadi Ghasedi
4:38.93 4:46.92 6:05.84 6:25.34
SWIMMING Men’s Medley Relay 4x100m  JPN  CHN  IRI  KAZ
KANAJI Yoshikazu
NAKAGAWA Yusuke
IBARA Ryutaro
FUJIHARA Satoi
Cai Jialuo
Wang Zixiang
Xu Jiahui
Zhang Yidong
Ghasem Moghiseh
Mehrad Keshavarz
Ali Reza Motahari Fard
Ali Mahmoudi Khalkhali
Yernar Murzagaliyev
Nurlan Zhassanov
Marat Yermekpayev
Viktor Frundin
04:01.01 04:03.02 04:47.35 04:57.52
SWIMMING Men’s Freestyle Medley Relay 4x200m  JPN  CHN  IRI  KAZ
IBARA Ryutaro
KANAJI Yoshikazu
FUJIHARA Satoi
TSUDA Yuta
Cai Jialuo
Li Xiao
Zhang Yidong
Xu Jiahui
Mehrad Keshavarz
Ali Reza Motahari Fard
Ali Mahmoudi Khalkhali
Ghasem Moghiseh
Marat Yermekpayev
Yernar Murzagaliyev
Nurlan Zhassanov
Viktor Frundin
08:00.87 08:31.77 09:47.26 10:08.97
SWIMMING Men’s Freestyle Medley Relay 4x100m  JPN  CHN  KAZ  IRI
UEDA Yuji
IBARA Ryutaro
FUJIHARA Satoi
KANAJI Yoshikazu
Zhang Yidong
Li Xiao
Cai Jialuo
Xu Jiahui
Yernar Murzagaliyev
Nurlan Zhassanov
Marat Yermekpayev
Viktor Frundin
Mehrad Keshavarz
Ali Reza Motahari Fard
Ali Mahmoudi Khalkhali
Ghasem Moghiseh
3:38.48 3:44.26 4:14.77 4:16.79
Event 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th

Medal Table (incorrect)(this table isnt correct but publish by competition site), this table have not all medals (havent medal of some events that less than 3 competitor)

2015 Asia Pacific Deaf Games -Medals Total:86 Remains:0
Accumulate:10/11
 Men/Women

Date Mode

Ord Unit Gold Silver Copper 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th Total
1  TPE 27 17 21 12 11 8 2 3 101
2  JPN 21 26 23 7 4 6 8 5 100
3  CHN 18 14 11 5 1 0 0 0 49
4  KOR 6 13 12 10 8 5 6 2 62
5  IRI 6 6 10 10 8 7 5 4 56
6  INA 3 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 8
7  AUS 2 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 8
8  KAZ 1 3 3 7 7 6 6 4 37
9  IND 1 0 3 4 4 2 3 1 18
10  MAC 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 6
11  IRQ 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
12  MAS 0 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 11
13  UZB 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
14  NZL 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 6
15  MGL 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
16  HKG 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 7
17  UAE 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
18  KSA 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 4
19  SIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
20  TLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
21  PHI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
22  KGZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23  YEM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advertisements
Standard